KENNEL ARMIRELLI

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS & SOUTH RUSSIAN SHEPHERD DOGS

 

TRUOZZY`S HAND IN HAND alias MISSY

C.I.B. EST & LV & LT & RUS & BALT & BLR JCH   EST JW 08 FIN & S & RUS & EST & LT & LV & BALT & BLR & UA &VDH CH

EST-03101

SÜNDINUD 29.06.2007

 

CACIB SHOW IN LEIPZIF (GERMANY) 22.08.10

JUDGE ANNE KLAAS (ESTONIA)

CAC CACIB BOB =  GERMAN CH (VDH)

 

CAC SHOW IN LEIPZIG (GERMANY) 21.08.10

JUDGE JUHA PALOSAARI (FINLAND)

CAC BOB

 

WORLD WINNER 2010 IN HERNING ( DENMARK) 25.06.10

JUDGE WAYNE BURTON ( AUSTRALIA)

CH CL PLACING 2

 

CACIB SHOW IN OFFENBURG (GERMANY) 14.03.2010

JUDGE: FRAU MURIEL FROELICH (GERMANY)

CH CL:  CAC, CACIB, BOB, VDH = C.I.B.

 

CRUFTS 2010 BIRMINGHAM 12.03.10

JUDGE: SHEILA STODDART

OPEN CL: BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE, BOO

 

INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN TALLINN 14.02.2010

JUDGE CSABA ZSOLT LOKODI (ROMANIAN)

CH CL BB2 RESERV-CACIB

 

 

CAC SHOW IN ÖLAND, SWEDEN 05.06.2009

JUDGE FODSTAD PETTER (NORWAY)

OPEN CL CAC  BOO   SCH

 

CACIB SHOW IN HÖGBO BRUK, SWEDEN 06.09.2009

JUDGE PAQUETTE RICHARD (KANADA)

OPEN CL BB4

 

CACIB SHOW IN PSKOV, RUSSIA 30.08.09

JUDGE IVAN DIMITROV (BULGARIA)

OPEN CL CAC, CACIB, BOB, RUS CH

 

BALTIC WINNER 2009  23.08.09

JUDGE ANNE SUME ( EESTI)

OPEN CL EX

 

CAC SHOW IN KOUVOLA 22.08.2009

JUDGE PIRJO HJELM (FINLAND)

CH CL  CAC BB2  FINCH

 

CAC SHOW IN LUIGE 05.07.09

JUDGE TIINA TAULOS (FINLAND)

OPEN CL CAC BOB

EST&LV&LT&BALT&BLR&UACH

 

EESTI VÕITJA 2009 07.06.09

JUDGE ZVI KUPFERBERG (ISRAEL)

INT CLASS  EX  CAC

 

 CAC SHOW IN JONAVA, LITHUANIA 09.05.2009

JUDGE IRINA POLETAJEVA (FINLAND)

CL OPEN CAC BOB

BIG 4  JUDGE IRINA POLETAJEVA

 

UKRAINE-2009, KIEV 26.04.2009

JUDGE MARTHA HAINE (GERMANY)

OPEN CL CAC CACIB BOB

 

GOLDEN GATE -2009, KIEV 25.04.2009

JUDGE KORNELIJA BUTRIMOVA (LITHUANIA)

INT CL CAC CACIB BOB

 

LATVIAN WINNER 2009, RIGA 22.03.2009

JUDGE PER IVERSEN (NORWAY)

INT CL BB2 CAC CACIB

 

OBERBAYERN TERRIER AUSTELLUNG 08.03.2009

JUDGE RITA KADIKE-SKADINA(LV)

INT CL CAC BOB

BIS 3!

JUDGE RAINER JACOBS (DE)

 

INTERNATIONAL DOGSHOW IN MÜNCHEN 07.03.2009

JUDGE WALTER BERGHÄUSER (DE)

OPEN CL CAC CACIB BOB

BIG 4-5!

JUDGE HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (DE)

 

CRUFTS 2009 BIRMINGHAM 05.03.09

JUDGE MRS Z THORN-ANDREWS

POST GRADUATE CL 1st PRIZE,  RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE SERTIFICATE  BB2!

 

 

XXIII TERJERITE ERINÄITUS TALLINN 14.02.09.

JUDGE TORSTEN HIMMRICH  (SAKSAMAA)

INT CL  EX CAC  BB2

 

AUTUMN 2008, MINSK 16.11.2008

JUDGE TATJANA ÐIJAN (UKRAINA)

INT CL CAC CACIB BOB

3GR BIG 5

JUDGE BORIS ÐAPIRO (FRANCE)

 

BELORUS 2008, MINSK 15.11.2008

JUDGE BORIS CHAPIRO (FRANCE)

JUN CL JCAC BOB BLRJCH

JUN BIS 10 ( handler Maria Kristiina Prass )

JUDGE SERGEI SLUKIN (UKRAINA)

3GR BIG 2

JUDGE WALTER JUNGBLUT (GERMANY)

 

NORDIC WINNER 2008 DENMARK, HERNING 09.11.2008

JUDGE LILLIAN LLETON ( DENMARK )

JUN CL EXCELLENT PLACING 2

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW IN ÐIAULIAI 19.10.2008

JUDGE JULIJA AIDIETIENE (LITHUANIA)

JUN CL JCAC BOB LTJCH BALTJCH

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW IN VALMIERA 18.10.2008

JUDGE LIGITA ZAKE ( LATVIA)

JUN CL  JCAC BOO LVJCH

 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW PSKOV RUSSIA 31.08.2008

JUDGE OTTO SCHIMPF ( AUSTRIA )

JUN CL    JCAC   BOB   JCH RKF

 

WORLD DOG SHOW 2008 05.07.08.

JUDGE CARTLEDGE LIZ ( ENGLAND )

JUN CL EXCELLENT

 

AUSTRALIAN TERRIER WORLD SPECIALTY 03.07.08.

JUDGE COX LAURA 2008 ( IRELAND)

JUN CL VERY GOOD

 

 

WORLD TERRIER SPECIALTY 02.07.08.

JUDGE LOVELL KEITH  (AUSTRALIA )

JUN CL EXCELLENT PLACING 1

 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW IN PÄRNU 26.06.08.

JUDGE MACIEJ KOZBER

JUN CL EX  VSPJ ( BOOJun)   ja  VSP ( BOO)

 

VÕITJA 2008 01.06.08

Kohtunik Igor Selimovic (Croatia)

JUN SERT VSPJ JW08

JUN SERT BOS-JUN ESTJW08

 

 

TERJERITE ERINÄITUS TALLINNAS 31.05.08.

TERRIERS SPECIAL IN TALLINN

Judge Astrid Lundava (Eesti)

JUN SERT TPJ (tõu parim juunior)

JUN SERT  BOB- JUNIOR

 

RAHVUSLIK NÄITUS SILLAMÄEL 19.04.2008

Judge Irina Poletaeva ( Finland)

JUN SERT (juuniorsertifikaat) TPJ ( tõu parim juuniorj) TP( tõu parim)

JUN SERT     BOB-JUNIOR     BOB

 

INTERNATIONAL SHOW TALLINN 08.-10.02.2008

Judge Svend Lovenkjaer Danmark

TPK ( best of breed puppy ) EAH ( special prize)

Very good body proportions and lenght in body, strong head and very good expression, correct bite, very nice neck and topline, good sholder and forechest, good length in ribbcage, correct tailset, very well angulated in rear, moves very freely, correct coat structure, goot coat for age.

Missy was BIS Puppy II

Judge Ove Germundsson, Sweden

 

RAHVUSLIK NÄITUS TARTUS 12.01.2008

Judge Matti Luoso (Finland)

TPK ( best of breed puppy) ja EAH (special prize)

 

KUTSIKATE JÕULUSHOW  TALLINN 01.12.07.

TP baby

Judge Lilian Hanniste ( Estonia)

Väga hea tüüp ja kasv, õige kujuga pea, õige hambumine, tumedad silmad, hea kõrvade asetus, tugev selg, hea sabahoiak, rind arenenud vastavalt eale, head jalad, õige struktuuriga karvkate, väga vaba liikumine.

 

 

TERJERITE ERINÄITUS TALLINN 04.11.2007

VSP ( best of opposite sex) baby

The first judgement from Kornelija Butrimova ( Lithuania) at the age of 4 months and 6 days:

an exellent type, good developed for age, good bones, correct eyes and ears, good neck, good angulations of quaters, compact body, good temperament.

Welcome

Recent Blog Entries

Newest Members